HOME  | SITE MAP  | CALENDAR  | CONTACT  | ARCHIVE
  State Championship Series 2009
Under 13 Boys Pts GP W L T GF GA GD4
01. Rochester FC   73201532
02. Empire United - Rochester   63210211
03. Empire United - Buffalo   2301223-1
04. CNY United FC   1302135-2
05. BYSA Express   00000000
06. Doug Miller SA   00000000
07. Northtowns Dynamo   00000000
08. Spencerport Vipers   00000000
09. Webster SA Green   00000000
10. Empire United - Syracuse   00000000
  Under 13 Boys
  Wed, May 6, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
20     6:30 pm Rochester FC 2-0 Webster SA Green Monroe CC
  Fri, May 8, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
23     6:30 pm CNY United FC 1-0 Doug Miller SA Solvay High School - Turf
22     6:30 pm BYSA Express 3-1 Northtowns Dynamo Spence Field Baldwinsville
  Sat, May 9, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
19     12:00 pm Empire United - Rochester 3-1 Empire United - Syracuse Grace & Truth Park
  Fri, May 15, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
24   6:30 pm BYSA Express 1-2 CNY United FC Spence Field Baldwinsville
  Sat, May 16, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
21     12:00 pm Empire United - Buffalo 3-2 Spencerport Vipers Nike Base Hamburg
  Sat, May 30, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
25   8:00 am Empire United - Rochester 0-1 Rochester FC SUNY Cortland C3 - Grass
26   8:00 am Empire United - Buffalo 1-1 CNY United FC SUNY Cortland C4 - Grass
27   4:00 pm Rochester FC 1-1 Empire United - Buffalo SUNY Cortland C3 - Grass
28   4:00 pm Empire United - Rochester 1-0 CNY United FC SUNY Cortland C4 - Grass
  Sun, May 31, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
29   12:00 pm Empire United - Rochester 1-0 Empire United - Buffalo SUNY Cortland C3 - Grass
30   12:00 pm Rochester FC 3-2 CNY United FC SUNY Cortland C4 - Grass
  - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since May 2  (current as of 5/31/09 10:14 pm)



  Copyright 2009 New York State West Youth Soccer Association. All rights reserved.
  Copyright 2009 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.