National Championship Series 2010
Under 17 Boys Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Syracuse Blitz Boca Jrs   7320172
02. Empire United SA - Syracuse   6321062
03. Cobras FC   4311162
04. Black Watch Premier-Buffalo United   03030013
05. Rochester FC   -------
06. Soaring Capital SC Dragons   -------
07. West Seneca Sharks   -------
08. Doug Miller Soccer BU17   -------
09. LSC Waza Flo   -------
10. Empire United SA - Rochester   -------
11. BC United SA Fusion   -------
12. Empire United SA - Buffalo   -------
  Under 17 Boys
Sat, May 8, 2010
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
121   12:00 pm  Cobras FC 3-1 Empire United SA - Rochester Grace & Truth Sports Park Field F3E
Sun, May 9, 2010
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
122   4:00 pm  Soaring Capital SC Dragons 1-0 West Seneca Sharks Eldridge Park Field 2
Thu, May 13, 2010
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
120   6:15 pm  Empire United SA - Syracuse 4-0 BC United SA Fusion Solvay High School - Turf
124   6:30 pm  Black Watch Premier-Buffalo United 4-1 Doug Miller Soccer BU17 University of Buffalo Fields
Sat, May 15, 2010
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
119   6:00 pm  Syracuse Blitz Boca Jrs 1-0 Empire United SA - Buffalo Chittenango High School Turf
123   12:00 pm  Rochester FC 1-2 LSC Waza Flo Monroe Community College
Sat, May 22, 2010
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
125   12:00 pm  Cobras FC 2-0 Soaring Capital SC Dragons Total Sports Experience #1
126   2:00 pm  LSC Waza Flo 2-3 Black Watch Premier-Buffalo United TC3 T1 - Turf (120x75 - Lights)
Fri, June 4, 2010
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
127   6:15 pm  Syracuse Blitz Boca Jrs 4-0 Black Watch Premier-Buffalo United SUNY Cortland C5 - Turf (118x75 - Lights)
128   6:15 pm  Empire United SA - Syracuse 1-0 Cobras FC SUNY Cortland C6 - Turf (118x75 - Lights)
Sat, June 5, 2010
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
129   2:00 pm  Syracuse Blitz Boca Jrs 2-1 Empire United SA - Syracuse Homer High School - Turf
130   2:00 pm  Cobras FC 5-0 Black Watch Premier-Buffalo United TC3 T1 - Turf (120x75 - Lights)
Sun, June 6, 2010
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
131   8:00 am  Cobras FC 1-1 Syracuse Blitz Boca Jrs SUNY Cortland C5 - Turf (118x75 - Lights)
132   8:00 am  Black Watch Premier-Buffalo United 0-4 Empire United SA - Syracuse SUNY Cortland C6 - Turf (118x75 - Lights)
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Aug 18), - has been rescheduled since May 1  (current as of 8/25/16 3:17 pm)