State Championship Series 2010
Under 16 Boys Pts GP W L T GF GA GD4
01. Empire United SA - Buffalo   63210945
02. Empire United SA - Rochester   63210761
03. Cobras FC   33120410-6
04. Empire United SA - Syracuse Blue   33120440
05. Doug Miller Soccer BU16   --------
06. Lancaster United   --------
07. Rochester FC   --------
08. Syracuse Blitz '94   --------
09. Empire United SA - Syracuse Red   --------
10. LSA Legends   --------
11. Auburn Arsenal Boys U16   --------
12. Black Watch Premier-Buffalo Gunners   --------
13. Soaring Capital SC Eagles   --------
  Under 16 Boys
  Tue, May 4, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
96   6:30 pm Empire United SA - Buffalo 8-0 Black Watch Premier-Buffalo Gunners Sahlen Outdoor
  Fri, May 7, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
95   7:30 pm Rochester FC 6-0 Syracuse Blitz '94 Webster Basket Rd
  Sat, May 8, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
94   2:30 pm Empire United SA - Syracuse Blue 6-0 Soaring Capital SC Eagles Clary Middle School
99   5:00 pm Cobras FC 2-1 LSA Legends Grace & Truth Park
  Sun, May 9, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
98   2:30 pm Doug Miller Soccer BU16 0-2 Auburn Arsenal Boys U16 Roberts Wesleyan College
  Sat, May 15, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
97   2:00 pm Lancaster United 0-1 Empire United SA - Syracuse Red Nichols School Field
  Sat, May 22, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
101   4:00 pm Empire United SA - Buffalo 4-0 Empire United SA - Syracuse Red Sahlen Outdoor
  Sun, May 23, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
100   12:00 pm Empire United SA - Syracuse Blue 1-0 Rochester FC Nottingham High School
102   2:00 pm Auburn Arsenal Boys U16 1-4 Cobras FC Auburn High School
  Fri, June 4, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
103   4:30 pm Empire United SA - Rochester 4-1 Cobras FC SUNY Cortland C3 - Barry Elementary -Grass (110x75)
104   4:30 pm Empire United SA - Syracuse Blue 2-0 Empire United SA - Buffalo SUNY Cortland C4 - Grass (110x75)
  Sat, June 5, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
105   4:00 pm Empire United SA - Rochester 2-1 Empire United SA - Syracuse Blue SUNY Cortland C5 - Turf (118x75 - Lights)
106   4:00 pm Empire United SA - Buffalo 5-1 Cobras FC SUNY Cortland C6 - Turf (118x75 - Lights)
  Sun, June 6, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
108   10:00 am Cobras FC 2-1 Empire United SA - Syracuse Blue SUNY Cortland C7 - Grass (110x75 - Lights)
107   10:00 am Empire United SA - Buffalo 4-1 Empire United SA - Rochester TC3 T2 - Grass (110x75)
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since May 1  (current as of 8/31/11 2:16 am)