State Championship Series 2010
Under 14 Girls Pts GP W L T GF GA GD4
01. Rochester FC   73201807
02. Empire United SA - Rochester Blue   73201514
03. Empire United SA - Buffalo   1302115-4
04. BC United SA Fusion   13021210-7
05. Empire United Syracuse   --------
06. Northern NY SA   --------
07. Penfield Strikers SC - Pumas   --------
08. Doug Miller Soccer GU14   --------
09. Hamburg SC Monarchs   --------
10. Webster SA Dynamo   --------
  Under 14 Girls
  Tue, May 4, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
64   6:30 pm Empire United SA - Buffalo 2-0 Doug Miller Soccer GU14 Tri-Town / EMW
  Wed, May 5, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
63   6:30 pm Empire United SA - Rochester Blue 1-0 Hamburg SC Monarchs Grace & Truth Park
  Sat, May 8, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
65   4:30 pm Empire United Syracuse 2-0 Penfield Strikers SC - Pumas Clary Middle School
62   8:30 pm Rochester FC 2-0 Webster SA Dynamo Webster Basket Rd
  Sun, May 9, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
66   2:00 pm BC United SA Fusion 4-1 Northern NY SA BC United Soccer Complex
  Sat, May 22, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
67   3:30 pm Empire United Syracuse 0-1 BC United SA Fusion Clary Middle School
  Sat, June 5, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
69   8:00 am Rochester FC 5-0 BC United SA Fusion SUNY Cortland C7 - Grass (110x75 - Lights)
68   8:00 am Empire United SA - Rochester Blue 1-0 Empire United SA - Buffalo TC3 T2 - Grass (110x75)
70   6:00 pm Empire United SA - Buffalo 1-1 BC United SA Fusion SUNY Cortland C3 - Barry Elementary -Grass (110x75)
71   6:00 pm Rochester FC 0-0 Empire United SA - Rochester Blue SUNY Cortland C4 - Grass (110x75)
  Sun, June 6, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
73   12:00 pm BC United SA Fusion 1-4 Empire United SA - Rochester Blue SUNY Cortland C7 - Grass (110x75 - Lights)
72   12:00 pm Empire United SA - Buffalo 0-3 Rochester FC TC3 T2 - Grass (110x75)
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since May 1  (current as of 8/31/11 2:16 am)